Dogtrekking Zde jsou lvi

Výsledky sedmého ročníku: 

DTW 1

1. Zlatka Hadravová + Arina, mix, čas 21,59
2. Lenka Čiperová + Garp, beauceron, čas 22,00
3. Jana Matrková + Robin, SH, čas 26,17
4. Stanislava Horáčková + Fík, mix, čas 33,24
5. Vendula Bernáthová + Sandy, mix, čas 33,27
6. Alena Trubáčková + Bára, mix, čas 37,37
Lenka Čontošová + Sweet Face + Uljana, SH, DNF
Zdenka Cihlářová + Adam, mix, DNF
 

DTW 2

1. Eva Wáwrová + Atibba, beauceron, čas 16,52
2. Pavla Helllebrandová + Dita, mix, čas 32,19
3. Jana Suchardová + Doktor Srdcové eso, AO, čas 33,24
Hana Kremlová + Ben Elzet, NO, DNF
 

DTM 1

1. Zbyněk Adámek + Slávek, alaskán, čas 11,52
2. Jiří Zita + Bad Boy, etlenbušský sal. pes, čas 15,10
3. Martin řezáč + Alík, SH, čas 17,00
4. Jan Čížek + Cynthia, etlenbušský sal. pes, čas 26,41
5. Petr Blažek + Charles, mix, čas 28,46
6. Michal Šmíd + Bessie, čas 33,24
7. Miroslav Klíma + Chagall, beauceron, čas 33,37
Roman Polášek, DNF
Michal Vejtasa + Mája, SH, DNF
Petr Dvořák + Nany, Riči, DNF
 

DTM 2

1. Patrik Koláček + Ben, WSS, čas 15,17
2. Libor Weigel + Artur, manchester teriér, čas 19,30
3. Miloslav Slaměník + Barny, SH, čas 22,10
4. Radim Suchý + Pety, mix, čas 22,3
5. Jan Šeda + Minzi, howavart, čas 22,58
6. Čestmír Tonder + Caesar, lajka, 27,32
7. Martin Šoltys,+ Isi, BŠO, čas 32,32
8. Oldřich Honěk + Barney, čas 32,19
9. Karel Štěpánek + Adam, pudl, čas 33,27
10. Jaroslav Mrňous + Aron, mix, čas 
Martin Budinský + Colt, BOC, DNF
Jaroslav Drtina + Beta, pyr.ovčák, DNF
 

MW

1. Dagmar Vršková + Bora, border teriér + Thea, alaskán, čas 5,58
2. Kateřina Pacáková + Amélie, RR, čas 7,19
3. Lucie Hubnerová + Gremlin, mix, čas 7,54
4. Sylva Bajsová + Bilbo, ČSP, čas 7,56
5. Hana Bartoňková + Ťapka, mix, čas 9,52
6. Hana Brůnová + Absinthe, AO, čas 10,50
7.-8. Kateřina Weiglová + Lara, mix, čas 12,49
7.-8. Pavlína Janáková + Berry, etlenbušský sal. pes, čas 12,49
9.-10. Ladislava Smékalová + Abby, PRT, čas 12,55
9.-10. Kateřina Adamíková + Bruny, mix, čas 12,55
11. Irena Jurečková + Becky, NO, čas 12,57
 

MM

1. Lukáš Družba + Crash, mix, čas 4,49
2. Erik Šikuta + Fredy, mix, čas 7,4
3. Libor Svatoš + Akira, MOK, čas 10,50
4. Michal Řízek + Lady, GR, čas 12,52
 

Short

1. Eliška Davidová + Gaia, AO, čas 7,31
2. Luisa Wáwrová + beauceron, čas 8,04
3.-4. Veronika Horáková + Ryan, AO + Darling, šeltie, čas 9,27
3.-4. Jan Keclík + Falbala, šeltie, čas 9,27