seznam přihlášených

DTW1

Eva Štipčáková a Debbie Malanzver, BOM, zaplaceno
Martina Vargová a Lucka,mix + Viki,mix, zaplaceno
Věra Gráfová a Ambra,SH+ Mystery, SH, zaplaceno
Lenka Čiperová a Garp, beauceron,zaplaceno
Nela Jandeková a Grey Hunter Miraja, sarloosův vlčák, zaplaceno
Luisa Wawrová, Freya, beauceron, zaplaceno

DTW 2

Monika Kočí a Fifinka,mix + Kenny, mix, zaplaceno
Hana Křováková a Alischa, hw, zaplaceno
Alena Veselá a Beruška, AM+Brita,AM, zaplaceno
Jitka Růžičková a Jenny, AUO,zaplaceno
Šárka Mikolášová a moc hasky
Jitka Kratochvílová a Kačka, mix + Michal, mix
 

DTM 1

Martin Hamberger a Kymi, SH, zaplaceno
Martin Mamula a Sally, SH,zaplaceno
Petr Jurča a Korýš, zaplaceno
Václav Krycner a Bella, mix
Tomáš Kadlec a Duti, bel.ovčák, zaplaceno
Zbyněk Adámek a Largo, SH

DTM 2

Patrik Koláček a Osman Jantar Devil, MOK,zaplaceno
Michal Vejtasa a Dellin, SH,zaplaceno
Radim Suchý a Pety, mix, zaplaceno
Ondřej Jareš a India z Majklovy zahrady, ČSP, zaplaceno
Roman Polášek a Apu Hospodský povaleč, šiperka, zaplaceno
Vojta Soudek a Tara, mix, zaplaceno
Martin Budinský a Colt, BOC
Erik Šikutský a Fredy, mix
Michal Novák a Arwen Moon Blaze, VOK, zaplaceno
Martin Davidov a Gaya, AUO, zaplaceno
Oldřich Honěk a Barney, samojed
Jan Šeda a Hick Sideric Miks, hw, zaplaceno
Jaroslav Drtina a Anuška, pyr.ovčák

Mid ženy

Michaela Tokarčíková a Zesty, SH, zaplaceno
Michaela Kokešová a Ben, WSS,zaplaceno
Tereza Puhačová a Dáša, mix
Irena Jurečková a Becky ze Širé pláně, NO,zaplaceno
Kateřina Pacáková a Amelie, RR
Dagmar Vršková a Thea Born To Run, alaskan,zaplaceno
Nika Topolská a Oki, mix
Vendula Bernáthová a Sandy, mix, zaplaceno
Iva Pivodová a Tesi, BOC
Pavla Kadlecová a Sára, SH, zaplaceno

Mid muži

Martin Řezáč a Suki, SH, zaplaceno
Petr Damborský a Rico, mix,zaplaceno
Jiří Karásek a Štěpán, mix
Petr Věntus a Fido, bígl, zaplaceno
Michal Miko a Ela, mix
Erik Krumphanzl a Ozzy, PHP
Marek Kubesa a Biksi, tibeťan
Adam Kožoušek a Imi, MMO
Antonín Gric a Phaedra de Alphaville Bohemia, BOM

Short

Michal Šrámek a Flíček, BOC
Štěpán Suchý a Hanny, mix, zaplaceno
Libor Horák a Full Speed Ahead Dreamfinder, AUO 
Václav Boža  a Falco, Lousianský leopardí pes, zaplaceno
Michael Tománek a  Zara, SH
 

Objednané ubytování ve srubech: 

Radim Suchý s rodinou - 4x
Vendy Bernáthová - 1x
Jitka Růžičková - 1x
Alena Veselá - 1x
Irena Jurečková - 1x
Václav Boža - 2x

Objednané trička 

Irena Jurečková - XL
Erik Krumphanzl - M
Jan Šeda - L
Michael Tománek - XL a S